Résultats de la 3e course de la série d’été

  heureminutessecondetotal compensé 
Born to run0.93311536653417.91
Aquavita0.96812637263608.62
Largo0.9175840783671.13
Azul0.911172040403680.84
Perle grise0.905114044404018.85
Betty0.896119047404248.67
Amistad0.9241314555055088.18

2019-07-20T23:24:56+00:00 juillet 18th, 2019|Régates 2019, Résultats de courses|0 Comments