Twilight Series – Race # 1

Wind Northwest varying between 3 and 10 knots. F-D-B-F course fortunately shortened due to the wind reduction at the end of the course. Congratulations Aquavita and Pinch for your beautiful catch up.

 Handicapheureminutessecondetotal compenséPosition
Born to run0.933183141113835.61
Youp!0.933184841283851.42
Aquavita0.96818940893958.23
Pinch0.955110842084018.64
Marinik II0.9291122143414032.85
Aquilon0.92911246436640566
Andante0.9331184547254408.47
Eau-Zone0.8771261751774540.28
Zabies0.9291341356535251.69
2017-10-26T18:35:19+00:00 August 10th, 2017|, Résultats de courses|0 Comments