Résultats 2e course – Série d’été

 handicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Born to run0.932584269662920533432142997.31
Azul0.91108671789243112736873359.22
Aquavita0.968494749124850581634963385.93
Aquilon0.9294512877939513937893521.74
Romance0.926339285714291659401937235
Perle grise0.90512540894221163545954159.16
Betty0.9031193047704307.37
2019-07-11T15:33:03+00:00 July 11th, 2019|Régates 2019, Résultats de courses|0 Comments