Série d’été – course #3

 

 handicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Marinik II0.9291335356335233.11
Youp!0.9331363857985409.52
Aquilon0.929138258825464.43
Zabies0.9111411160715530.74
Jeitinho0.968136557655580.55
Aquavita0.9681373058505662.86
Azul0.9111462463845815.87
Pinch0.9551421761375860.88
Sinequanon0.9551501566156317.39
Romance0.9261552369236410.710
Charmeur0.9032151881187330.611
2018-07-19T10:26:38+00:00 juillet 19th, 2018|Régates 2018, Résultats de courses|0 Comments