Résultats de la course « Vendée Globe »

 handicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Born to run0.94945521770216799.21
Jeitinho0.96859271856717972.92
Aquavita0.968510301863018033.83
Aquilon0.929532321995218535.44
Nemo0.911551502111019231.25
Stormy0.92960582165820120.36
Ourania I0.9618192269920429.17
Largo0.9620242282420541.68
Azul0.911618412272120698.89
Pinch0.9755560213602082610
2018-09-23T16:05:59+00:00 septembre 22nd, 2018|Régates 2018, Résultats de courses|0 Comments