Résultats course anniversaire

 handicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Born to run0.9331362457845396.51
Stormy0.929140260025575.92
Nemo0.9111464364035833.13
Azul0.9111475764775900.54
Aquilon0.9291505766576184.45
Midnight Star0.9261531167916288.56
Lazy Wind II0.8871584971296323.47
Sinequanon0.9551535268326524.68
2018-08-05T22:53:51+00:00 août 5th, 2018|Régates 2018, Résultats de courses|0 Comments