Course Clément Monet 2018

VoilierhandicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Marinik II0.929432471636715204.91
Jeitinho0.968425261592615416.42
Zabies0.92644831728316004.13
Stormy0.929447371725716031.84
Aquilon0.929449321737216138.65
Aquavita0.968441311689116350.56
Azul0.9116402184019896.27
Pinch0.955009
2018-07-09T19:43:25+00:00 juin 10th, 2018|Régates 2018|0 Comments