Course Bill Marshall

 handicapHeureMinSectotal compenséRésultats
Youp!0.9521114543054098.41
Azul0.9111151145114109.52
Aquavita0.9681105442544117.93
Marinik II0.9291143344734155.44
Jeitinho0.9681114343034165.35
Adrenaline0.9891103342334186.46
Aquilon0.9291152945294207.47
Pinch0.955117646264417.88
Midnight star0.9261193247724418.99
Romance0.9261204648464487.410
2018-06-25T09:48:59+00:00 juin 24th, 2018|Régates 2018, Résultats de courses|0 Comments